Givenchy
4G liquid black flat mules
Regular price
3 318 SEK
Sale price
3 318 SEK
Regular price
8 295 SEK
Unit price
/
per
60%
off
Taxes included.
Shipping calculated at checkout.
Fast Shipping and Free Returns
Product details
Black leather flat mules from Givenchy. The 4G flat mules are made of leather featuring a 4G liquid line with a 4G liquid gold-finish metal piece on the top, set on a leather insole with a debossed Givenchy signature.
Leather sole
True to size
Made in Italy
Leather sole
True to size
Made in Italy
Shipping and delivery
All orders are shipped with our trusted courier partners. Shipping options, costs and estimated delivery times for your destination can be found here.
Returns
Should you wish to return an item, we offer complimentary returns within 10 days of delivery. You can find more information about returns here.
Contact
How can we help? Our Customer Care team is available Mon-Fri 10.00-18.00 CET to support you. We are delighted to help you with sizing and styling advice, or to answer any questions about your order.
Link copied to clipboard