Cart 0

Sorry, looks like we don't have enough of this product.

Pair with
Subtotal Free
View cart
Shipping, taxes, and discount codes are calculated at checkout
hover

Amina Muaddi

Ami mini black satin bag

Regular price 4 109 SEK
Sale price 4 109 SEK Regular price 13 695 SEK
70% off
Taxes included. Shipping calculated at checkout.
Size Size chart
one size

Fast Shipping and Free Returns

Product details
Black satin bag from Amina Muaddi. The Ami mini bag is made of satin with silver finish hardware, a magnetic closure along with an inside mirror frame. It features an internal flat pocket and is complete with an adjustable strap.
Measurements: L21 x H12 x W4 cm
Made in Italy
Shipping and delivery

All orders are shipped with our trusted courier partners. Shipping options, costs and estimated delivery times for your destination can be found here.

Returns

Should you wish to return an item, we offer complimentary returns within 10 days of delivery. You can find more information about returns here.

Contact

How can we help? Our Customer Care team is available Mon-Fri 10.00-18.00 CET to support you. We are delighted to help you with sizing and styling advice, or to answer any questions about your order.